presented by

Team Winners

1st Place: Chema Saenz, Edgar Soberon, Steven D. Hinojosa

2nd: Tony Gamboa, Ernest Ramon, Andy Arcaute

3rd: Luis Balderas, Manny Quilatan, Rick Quinones

4th: Balde Morin, Joe Castillo, Joe Bautista

4 Pin Winners

AJ Garcia

Thomas Davidson

Fernando Garza

Daniel Padilla

Longest Drive

Ethan Galvan

Longest Put

Leo Munoz

Team Scores

Team Players Scores
Dr. Pablo Tagle, III Dr. Pablo Tagle, III

Rick Rios

Jaime Trujillo

56.3 
Art Gonzalez Art Gonzalez

Murphy Jeffries

John Almaraz

 74.7
Frost Bank Daniel Cardenas

Armando Oyverdies

Alfredo Montenaro

 75.7
Car-Mel Tony Gamboa

Ernest Ramon

Andy Arcaute

 54.2
Atlas, Hall, Rodriguez Brian Riley

Thomas Davidson

Joshua Cummings

 58.5
BBVA Orlando Castañeda

Rogelio Chanes

Chasse Conque

 73
Mayor's State of the City Jim Darling

Javier Villalobos

Charlie Garza

 67
SpawGlass Chris Pennington

Eric Kennedy

David Negrete

59.3 
WifiStand Drew Lentz

Miguel Herbat

Matt Wilson

 71
The Monitor - Team 1 Omar Tamez

Richard Cavazos

Jerry Sanchez

 71.5
Valley Dial A Check Rolando St. Louis

Rick O'Reilly

Richard Hernandez

 62.2
Vantage Bank Ivan Leal

Jason Seal

Brian Disque

 59.3
SSFCU - Team 1 Edgar Trigo

Robert Chamberlain

Venustiano Martinez

 56.7
Boggus - Team 1 Mike Caratachea

Mike Vargas

Noe Sauceda

 59.2
XO Physical Therapy AJ Garcia

John Canales

Javier Rincones

 56.3
Desperado Harley Davidson Shawn Rice

Alex Garza

Marc Murphy

 77.5
Cross Country Mortgage Hernan Mireles

Jerry Zapata

Javier Ramirez

 55.2
 
SSFCU - Team 2 Ruben Balboa

Dennis Losee

John Carrasco

 60.2
Radisson Airport McAllen Jerry Wight

Pepe Cabeza de Vaca

Cameron McDonald

 59.8
Pilot Freight Services Alan Malkasian

Rene Lopez

Roberto Garcia

 55.2
Texas Regional Bank Cesar Suarez

Steve Martinez

Daniel Padilla

 56.3
Briggs Equipment Butch De La Rosa

Ram Gonzalez

Sam Uribe

 60.2
McAllen Crime Stoppers Ramiro Niño

Rene Hernandez

Philip Kucia

 63.3
The Monitor - Team 2 Fernando Garza

Orlando Garza

Rene Solano

 WD
Charlie Clark - Team 1 Jorge Treviño

Tony Torres

Jeremy McCoy

 WD
Coldwell Banker Betty Garza

BB Garza

Jeannette Noone

 62
Coldwell Banker Michael Ramey

Alec

Michael Hernandez, Jr.

 56.3
Charlie Clark - Team 2 Charlie Clark

Sergio Gonzales

Calvin Lackey

 56
Re-Max Platinum Jonathan Lindley

John McGee

John Backer

64.8 
Freedom Bank #1 Hugo Hinojosa

Sergio Melendez

John Rubio

 69
Freedom Bank #2 Art Ortega

Luke Ortega

Anthony Ortega

68 
Chema Saenz Chema Saenz

Edgar Soberon

Steven D. Hinojosa

 50
Nigel Carter Nigel Carter

Fernando Cisneros

Christopher Villarreal

 58
Balde Morin Balde Morin

Joe Castillo

Jose Bautista

 54.3
McAllen Nut & Bolt Cesar Aguirre

Willie Aguirre

Cris Garcia

 55
 
Commissioner Eddie Cantu Ronnie Guerra

Joe Regaldo

Ethan Galvan

 55.8
Chamber Ambassadors Steve Urbina

Fred Martinez

Juan Rosales

 60.7
Food Bank Philip Farias

Stuart Haniff

Priscilla Amaya

 61
McAllen Chamber Alberto Garza

Gerardo Paz

Tom Polzin

 60.5
South Texas Safety Compliance Luis Balderas

Manny Quilantan

Rick Quiñones

 54.3